Houdini render farms

Total 18 items.
NameTypeCPU, $ per 1000 CB15 × hGPU, $ per 1000 OB × hMax RAM, GBHello Bonus, $
ForRenderCPU and GPU0.16412815.00
AnimaRenderCPU and GPU0.24712.606415.00
Render-FastCPU and GPU0.3001.4064
AnaRenderCPU and GPU0.4316.0064
TurboRenderCPU and GPU0.4929.001286.00
Fox RenderfarmCPU0.9396420.00
Robust Fox RenderfarmCPU and GPU0.9397.0096
LacrimasFarmCPU and GPU1.4093.5012810.00
ZYNC RenderCPU and GPU5.00128
SolofarmGPU7.0064
Smart RenderGPU4.00
SpeedyFarmCPU
PixelPlowCPU and GPU0.00
GridMarketsCPU and GPU13.003020.00
RpworkshopCPU
Mirball RenderCPU64
renderFARM 3DCPU24
ProrenderCPU and GPU
Developed by Relevant Development