Redshift render farms

Total 20 items.
NameTypeCPU, $ per 1000 CB15 × hGPU, $ per 1000 OB × hMax RAM, GBHello Bonus, $
Render-FastCPU and GPU0.3001.4064
Super Renders FarmCPU and GPU0.1373.0012825.00
LacrimasFarmCPU and GPU1.4093.5012810.00
Smart RenderGPU4.00
ZYNC RenderCPU and GPU5.00128
Render4youCPU and GPU0.1645.1012825.00
SolofarmGPU7.0064
TurboRenderCPU and GPU0.4929.001286.00
RebusFarmCPU and GPU0.15810.0012825.00
AnimaRenderCPU and GPU0.24712.606415.00
GridMarketsCPU and GPU13.003020.00
VSOCloudCPU and GPU0.61883.0012820.00
Xiruim FarmCPU and GPU0.20564
ForRenderCPU and GPU0.16412815.00
Renderfarm.nuCPU and GPU
Fox RenderfarmCPU0.9396420.00
PixelPlowCPU and GPU0.00
DiComaaSGPU
UltraRenderGPU256
Yellow DogCPU and GPU256
Developed by Relevant Development