Mental Ray render farms

Total 16 items.
NameTypeCPU, $ per 1000 CB15 × hGPU, $ per 1000 OB × hMax RAM, GBHello Bonus, $
Copernicus ComputingCPU and GPU0.2663.0012825.00
Robust Fox RenderfarmCPU and GPU0.9397.0096
RebusFarmCPU and GPU0.1469.0012825.00
TurboRenderCPU and GPU0.49211.001286.00
VSOCloudCPU and GPU0.61883.0012820.00
Fox RenderfarmCPU0.9396420.00
RenderBoostCPU0.22012810.00
PixelPlowCPU and GPU0.00
RpworkshopCPU
DDD GroupCPU24
Rend ItCPU64
Yellow DogCPU and GPU256
ProrenderCPU and GPU
GarageFarm.netCPU and GPU25.00
Render RocketCPU
Rendercore LabCPU0.2514820.00
Developed by Relevant Development