Blender render farms

Total 43 items.
NameTypeCPU, $ per 1000 CB15 × hGPU, $ per 1000 OB × hMax RAM, GBHello Bonus, $
Super Renders FarmCPU and GPU0.1373.0012825.00
RebusFarmCPU and GPU0.15810.0012825.00
ForRenderCPU and GPU0.16412815.00
Render4youCPU and GPU0.1645.1012825.00
Colossus ProcessingCPU and GPU0.2025.0032
RenderBoostCPU0.22012810.00
Render724CPU0.2396410.00
AnimaRenderCPU and GPU0.24712.606415.00
Rendercore LabCPU0.2514820.00
Ranch ComputingCPU and GPU0.26211.0012830.00
Copernicus ComputingCPU and GPU0.2663.0012825.00
Render-FastCPU and GPU0.3001.4064
AnaRenderCPU and GPU0.4316.0064
TurboRenderCPU and GPU0.4929.001286.00
iBlenderCPU and GPU0.5474.0012835.00
VSOCloudCPU and GPU0.61883.0012820.00
Fox RenderfarmCPU0.9396420.00
Robust Fox RenderfarmCPU and GPU0.9397.0096
LacrimasFarmCPU and GPU1.4093.5012810.00
Renderfarm.nuCPU and GPU
CoreWeaveGPU3.00
SolofarmGPU7.0064
KoalaCPU
Smart RenderGPU4.00
RenderStreetCPU and GPU64
Rays RenderGPU4.0032
PixelPlowCPU and GPU0.00
GridMarketsCPU and GPU13.003020.00
WinRenderCPU and GPU
PolarGridCPU and GPU128
SheepItCPU and GPU
RpworkshopCPU
UltraRenderGPU256
ARCACPU
Render NowCPU
renderFARM 3DCPU24
Qarnot RenderCPU
I/O RenderCPU64
ProrenderCPU and GPU
RenderFarm.roCPU and GPU
BlendergridCPU
GarageFarm.netCPU and GPU25.00
SummuS RenderCPU
Developed by Relevant Development