GPU render farms

Total 42 items.
NameTypeCPU, $ per 1000 CB15 × hGPU, $ per 1000 OB × hMax RAM, GBHello Bonus, $
Render-FastCPU and GPU0.3001.4064
CoreWeaveGPU3.00
Copernicus ComputingCPU and GPU0.2663.0012825.00
LacrimasFarmCPU and GPU1.4093.5012810.00
Smart RenderGPU4.00
Rays RenderGPU4.0032
ZYNC RenderCPU and GPU5.00128
Colossus ProcessingCPU and GPU0.2025.0032
Render4youCPU and GPU0.1645.1012825.00
AnaRenderCPU and GPU0.4316.0064
SolofarmGPU7.0064
Robust Fox RenderfarmCPU and GPU0.9397.0096
TurboRenderCPU and GPU0.4929.001286.00
RebusFarmCPU and GPU0.1469.0012825.00
Ranch ComputingCPU and GPU0.26211.0012830.00
AnimaRenderCPU and GPU0.24712.606415.00
GridMarketsCPU and GPU13.003020.00
VSOCloudCPU and GPU0.61883.0012820.00
Renderfarm.nuCPU and GPU
RenderStreetCPU and GPU64
ForRenderCPU and GPU0.1646420.00
PixelPlowCPU and GPU0.00
ClusterFarmCPU and GPU
WinRenderCPU and GPU
DiComaaSGPU
PolarGridCPU and GPU128
SheepItCPU and GPU
Renderfarm.itCPU and GPU
UltraRenderGPU256
Yellow DogCPU and GPU256
ProrenderCPU and GPU
RenderFarm.roCPU and GPU
GarageFarm.netCPU and GPU25.00
Bisness ProGPU
RevUp RenderCPU and GPU
RenderowniaCPU and GPU0.17412825.00
FogRenderGPU
Xiruim FarmCPU and GPU0.20564
Rendering FoxCPU and GPU
National Center for High-Performance ComputingCPU and GPU384
RenderStormCPU and GPU
Tiny3DRendersCPU and GPU
Developed by Relevant Development